Cart

  • No products in the cart.

15.0m / 50ft

Kordz PRO Integrator HDMI Cable Series

Kordz PRO Integrator HDMI CableSeries
Available in 7.5m, 10m, 12.5m, 15m, and 20m lengths

Looking for the shorter PRO-HD Cables? There’s a new series now!

CLICK HERE to see the new Kordz PRO3 8K/4K 18Gbps High Performance HDMI Cable Series – Available in 0.5m, 1.0m, 1.5m, 2.0m, 3.0m, and 5.0m lengths

 

Availability: In Stock
SKU: PRO-HD Series
$139.99$299.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Bullet Train 8K/48Gb Ultra HD Active Optical HDMI Cables with Cleerline SSF Fiber

Availability: In Stock
SKU: Bullet Train 8K HDMI Cables
$319.00$699.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Bullet Train Ultra High Bandwidth / Ultra High Speed HDMI Cables

Availability: In Stock
SKU: Bullet Train HDMI Cables
$49.00$1,499.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF™ 8K/UHD 48Gbps Active Optical HDMI Cables

Availability: In Stock
SKU: SSF 8K UHD AOC Series
$370.00$770.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Kordz PRS3 4K UHD 18Gbps ACTIVE OPTICAL FIBER HDMI CABLE

Active Optical Cable (AOC) Fiber 4K/UHD 18Gbps Certified by DPL Labs
– Available in 7.5m, 10m, 12.5m, 15m, 17.5m, 20m, 25m and 30m lengths

Availability: In Stock
SKU: Kordz PRS3 AOC Series
$395.99$593.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Inneos Real4K HDMI 4K@60, 4:4:4, HDR, HDCP 2.2 Fiber Optic Extender Kit

Inneos Black Jaguar Fiber Optic Exender Kit – 4K@60, 4:4:4, HDR, HDCP2.2

Availability: In Stock
SKU: INN.BJK-0
$1,099.00 MSRP

Kordz PRS3 4K UHD 18Gbps SPECTRA7 DPL Labs Certified ACTIVE HDMI CABLE

Available in 7.5m, 10m, and 12.5m lengths

Availability: In Stock
SKU: PRS3-Active Series
$269.99$429.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Kordz PRO Cat6 Slim Profile 1Gb Network Patch Cable

New compact design connector with 2000 bend cycle lock tab
 – Category 6 – 568.2-D, PoE Rated
 – Available in Black, Blue, Gray, White, Green, Red, and Yellow Jackets from 6 inches (0.15m) to 33 feet (10m)
 – Fluke Tested and Certified @ 1Gb
 – Also available in 15m, 20m, and 30m lengths in Black and White Jackets

 

 

Availability: In Stock
SKU: Kordz PRO Cat6 Cable
$6.49$59.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Kordz PRS CAT6A Slim Profile 10Gb Network Patch Cable

New compact design connector with 2000 bend cycle lock tab
 – Category 6A 10Gb Certified – 568.2-D, PoE, PoE+ & PoE++ Rated
 – Available in Black, Blue, Gray, White, Green, Red, and Yellow Jackets from 6 inches (0.15m) to 33 feet (10m)
 – Also available in 15m, 20m, and 30m lengths in Black, Blue, and White Jackets

 

Availability: In Stock
SKU: Kordz PRS Cat6A Cable
$16.99$179.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Kordz PRO TOSlink Optical Cables

Available in 0.5m, 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 12.5m, 15m, and 20m lengths

Availability: In Stock
SKU: PRO-TL
$18.99$124.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Kordz PRO Stereo Interconnect Cables

Kordz PRO Stereo Interconnect Cable

Available in 0.5m, 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, and 15m lengths

Availability: In Stock
SKU: PRO-2AV
$24.99$73.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

LightSpeed™ Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LightSpeed MM Fiber Patch Cables
$22.99$54.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

LightSpeed™ Duplex Multi Mode Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Order by connector type and length below.

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LightSpeed MM Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables
$74.99$349.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

LightSpeed™ Simplex Multi Mode Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LightSpeed MM Armored Simplex Fiber Patch Cables
$39.99$249.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

LightSpeed™ Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LightSpeed SM Fiber Patch Cables
$17.00$39.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

LightSpeed™ Simplex Single Mode Armored SC-SC (APC) Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LightSpeed SM Armored Simplex Fiber Patch Cables
$21.99$89.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU: