Cart

  • No products in the cart.

[popup_anything id="30991"]

Cleerline SSF SC Type Fiber Connectors

Cleerline SSFSC Fiber Connectors (10-Pack)
– SC-MMFPC for Multimode OM2 / OM3 / OM4 Fiber (Aqua Blue)
– SC-SMUPC for most Singlemode OS2 Fiber Applications (Dark Blue)
– SC-SMAPC for Singlemode OS2 Fiber at Demarc from Service Provider (Green)

Availability: In Stock
SKU: SSF-SC Fiber Connectors
$180.00$225.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF LC Fiber Connectors

Cleerline SSF LC Fiber Connectors (10-Pack)
– LC-MMFPC for Multimode OM2 / OM3 / OM4 Fiber (Aqua Blue)
– LC-SMUPC for most Singlemode OS2 Fiber Applications (Dark Blue)
– LC-SMAPC for Singlemode OS2 Fiber at Demarc from Service Provider (Green)

Availability: In Stock
SKU: SSF LC Fiber Connectors
$247.50$322.50 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF Universal 125um Mechanical Fiber Splice (10-pack)

Cleerline SSF Universal 125um Mechanical Fiber Splice (10-pack)

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CLE.SSF-SPLICE-10
$97.50 MSRP

Cleerline SSF Universal 125um Mechanical Fiber Splice Tool

Cleerline SSF Universal 125um Mechanical Fiber Splice Tool

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CLE.SSF-SPLICE-TOOL
$37.50 MSRP

Leviton FastCam SC, LC & ST Connectors for 62.5um OM1 Fiber

Availability: In Stock
SKU: FastCam OM1 Fiber Connectors
$37.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

PVC-coated Products; PVC-coated Wires and Cables

WARNING: This product may expose you to chemicals including DINP and/or DEHP, which are known to the state of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov or our information page: California Proposition 65 Info.