Cart

  • No products in the cart.

Fiber Media Converters

CTC Union IEXT224-4PH VDSL2 LAN Extender Pair

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CTC.IEXT224-4PH
$999.99 MSRP

ROBOfiber LFC-1000-SS SFP to SFP slot multirate fiber media converter, 155M to 2.5G speeds

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF.LFC-1000-SS
$99.00 MSRP

ROBOfiber LFC-10GT-SFP 10G RJ45 10GBase-T Ethernet to 10GBaseX SFP+ slot fiber media converter

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF.LFC-10GT-SFP
$599.00 MSRP

ROBOfiber HC-1002-SFP Series – 2x RJ45 +1x SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Industrial fiber switch, DIN rail mount, -40 to +75 Celsius

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF.HC-1002-Series
$199.00$240.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

ROBOfiber HGW-802 Series – 8x RJ45 + 2x SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Industrial Fiber Switches, DIN rail mount, -40 to +75 Celsius

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF HGW-802S Fiber Switch Series
$329.00$599.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

ROBOfiber HGW-1604 Series – 16x RJ45 + 4x SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Industrial Fiber Switches, DIN rail mount, -40 to +75 Celsius

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF HGW-1604 Fiber Switch Series
$999.00$1,299.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

CTC Union FRM220-CCF20 Two-Way Relay Contact Closure Over Fiber Extender

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CTC.FRM220-CCF20
$349.99 MSRP

CTC Union FRM220-CCF40 Four Duplex Dry Relay Contact Closures Over Fiber Extender

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CTC.FRM220-CCF40
$469.99 MSRP

CTC Union FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC02A POTS (RJ11) over multimode single strand fiber converter, telephone line extender

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CTC.FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC02A
$699.00 MSRP

CTC Union FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC02B POTS (RJ11) over multimode single strand fiber converter, telephone line extender

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CTC.FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC02B
$699.00 MSRP

Niveo Professional NMC220PS Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter with POE Sending

Availability: In Stock
SKU: NIV.NMC220PS
$500.00 MSRP

PVC-coated Products; PVC-coated Wires and Cables

WARNING: This product may expose you to chemicals including DINP and/or DEHP, which are known to the state of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov or our information page: California Proposition 65 Info.