FedEx is temporarily experiencing an issue generating rates for ground service. They hope to have this corrected soon. Sorry for any inconvenience test.

Cart

  • No products in the cart.

Fiber Adapters & Couplers

LightSpeed™ Duplex Multimode OM3 LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler (Aqua)

Duplex Multimode OM3, OM2 LC to LC Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-DOM3-LCLC

LightSpeed™ Duplex Multimode OM4 LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler

Duplex Multimode OM4, OM3, OM2 LC to LC Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-DOM4-LCLC

LightSpeed™ Simplex Multimode SC to SC Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter

Simplex Singlemode OS2 SC to SC Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-SOM4-SCSC

LightSpeed™ Simplex Singlemode APC SC to SC Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter

Simplex Singlemode OS2 APC SC to SC Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-SOS2-SCSC-APC

LightSpeed™ Quad Multimode LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler

Duplex Multimode OM4, OM3, OM2 LC to LC Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-QOM4-LCLC

LightSpeed™ Duplex Singlemode APC SC to SC Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter

Simplex Singlemode OS2 APC SC to SC Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-DOS2-SCSC-APC

LightSpeed™ Simplex Multimode LC (Female) to SC (Male) Fiber Optic Coupler

Simplex Multimode OM4, OM3, OM2 LC (female) to SC (male) Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-SOM4-LC(F)SC(M)

LightSpeed™ Simplex Singlemode LC (Female) to SC (Male) Fiber Optic Coupler

Simplex Singlemode OS2 LC (female) to SC (male) Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-SOS2-LC(F)SC(M)

LightSpeed Fiber Optic Keystone Inserts

Belden KeyConnect Keystone Multimode OM3 Fiber Adapter Modules (Aqua Adapter)
– LC Duplex
– SC Simplex
– Available in Black, Electric White, and Almond

SKU: LightSpeed Fiber Optic Keystone Inserts

PVC-coated Products; PVC-coated Wires and Cables

WARNING: This product may expose you to chemicals including DINP and/or DEHP, which are known to the state of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov or our information page: California Proposition 65 Info.