Cart

  • No products in the cart.

Fiber Connectors & Adapters

Custom Fiber Termination

Availability: In Stock
SKU: Custom Fiber Termination
$38.00$1,582.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

LightSpeed™ Duplex Multimode LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-DOM4-LCLC
$6.99 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Quad Multimode LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-QOM4-LCLC
$15.00 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Duplex Singlemode LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-DOS2-LCLC
$6.99 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Duplex Singlemode APC SC to SC Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-DOS2-SCSC-APC
$6.99 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Simplex Multimode SC to SC Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-SOM4-SCSC
$6.99 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Simplex Multimode ST to ST Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter

Availability: In stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-SOM1-STST
$6.99 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Simplex Singlemode SC to SC Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-SOS2-SCSC
$6.99 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Simplex Singlemode APC SC to SC Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-SOS2-SCSC-APC
$6.99 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Simplex Multimode LC (Female) to SC (Male) Fiber Optic Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-SOM4-LC(F)SC(M)
$37.50 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Simplex Singlemode LC (Female) to SC (Male) Fiber Optic Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-SOS2-LC(F)SC(M)
$37.50 MSRP

Belden KeyConnect Keystone Multimode OM3 Fiber Adapter Modules

Availability: In Stock
SKU: KeyConnect Fiber Keystone
$19.99$32.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF SC Type Fiber Connectors (10-pack)

Availability: In Stock
SKU: SSF-SC Fiber Connectors
$180.00$225.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF LC Fiber Connectors (10-pack)

Availability: In Stock
SKU: SSF LC Fiber Connectors
$247.50$322.50 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF Universal 125um Mechanical Fiber Splice (10-pack)

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CLE.SSF-SPLICE-10
$97.50 MSRP

Cleerline SSF Universal 125um Mechanical Fiber Splice Tool

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CLE.SSF-SPLICE-TOOL
$37.50 MSRP

Leviton FastCam SC, LC & ST Connectors for 62.5um OM1 Fiber (each)

Availability: In Stock
SKU: FastCam OM1 Fiber Connectors
$37.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF Fiber Fan-Out Kits

Availability: In Stock
SKU: Fiber Fan Out Kits
$35.00$42.50 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF 40″ Fiber Spider Breakout Kits

Availability: In Stock
SKU: Fiber Spider Breakout Kits
$137.50$162.50 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

PVC-coated Products; PVC-coated Wires and Cables

WARNING: This product may expose you to chemicals including DINP and/or DEHP, which are known to the state of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov or our information page: California Proposition 65 Info.