Cart

  • No products in the cart.

Industrial Network Switches (Hardened)

CLEERLINE 1 X SFP TO 4 X RJ45 GIGABIT SWITCH

Availability: Call for Availability
SKU: CLE.SSF-1X4-RUGGED
MSRP

ROBOfiber HC-1002-SFP Series – 2x RJ45 +1x SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Industrial fiber switch, DIN rail mount, -40 to +75 Celsius

Two models available:
 – with or without PoE+

Unit Requires:
(1) 1GB single mode or multi mode SFP Module
Find them here

Power Supply Kit Required (not included)
Find them here

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF.HC-1002-Series

ROBOfiber HGW-802 Series – 8x RJ45 + 2x SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Industrial Fiber Switches, DIN rail mount, -40 to +75 Celsius

Four models available:
– Unmanaged or Layer 2 Managed
 – With or without PoE+

Unit Requires:
(1) or (2) 1GB Single mode or Multi mode SFP Module
Find them here

Power Supply Kit Required (not included)
Find them here

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF HGW-802S Fiber Switch Series

ROBOfiber HGW-1604 Series – 16x RJ45 + 4x SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Industrial Fiber Switches, DIN rail mount, -40 to +75 Celsius

Two models available:
With or without PoE+

Unit accepts up to (4) 1GB Single mode or Multi mode SFP Modules
Find them here

Power Supply Kit Required (not included)
Find them here

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF HGW-1604 Fiber Switch Series

ROBOfiber HGW-1608SM-PSE – 16x RJ45 + 8x SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Managed Industrial Fiber Switches, DIN rail mount, -40 to +75 Celsius

Two models available:
With or without PoE+

Unit accepts up to (4) 1GB Single mode or Multi mode SFP Modules
Find them here

Power Supply Kit Required (not included)
Find them here

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF.HGW-1608SM-PSE

MD Series Power Supply Kits for Media Converters and Switches

Kit includes 6in DIN Rail for Mounting and 3ft 18/3 Power Cord

Availability: In Stock
SKU: MD Series Power Supply Kits

CTC IGS-402S-4PH24 4-Port PoE & 2 SFP port Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Switch

We are phasing out this product. Please see the ROBOfiber HGW-802S-PSE as an alternative: CLICK HERE

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CTC.IGS-402S-4PH24

CTC IGS+803SM-8PH24 8 Copper & 3 SFP Port PoE 180w Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Switch

We are phasing out this product. Please see the ROBOfiber HGW-802 Series as an alternative: CLICK HERE

 

Availability: Out of Stock
SKU: CTC.IGS+803SM-8PH24

CTC IGS-1608SM-8PH – 16-Port PoE & 8 Port SFP SNMP/web-managed Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Switch

We are phasing out this product. Please see the ROBOfiber HGW-1604 Series as an alternative: CLICK HERE

Availability: Out of Stock
SKU: CTC.IGS-1608SM-8PH

PVC-coated Products; PVC-coated Wires and Cables

WARNING: This product may expose you to chemicals including DINP and/or DEHP, which are known to the state of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov or our information page: California Proposition 65 Info.