Cart

  • No products in the cart.

Fiber Optic Patch Cables

LightSpeed™ Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LightSpeed MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables
$22.50$66.75 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

LightSpeed™ Duplex Multi Mode Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Order by connector type and length below.

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LightSpeed MM Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables
$74.99$349.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

LightSpeed™ Simplex Multi Mode Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LightSpeed MM Armored Simplex Fiber Patch Cables
$49.99$169.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

LightSpeed™ Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LightSpeed SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables
$20.63$36.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

LightSpeed™ Simplex Single Mode Armored SC-SC (APC) Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LightSpeed SM Armored Simplex Fiber Patch Cables
$10.99$47.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

LightSpeed™ 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic DAC (Direct Attach Cable)

10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable available in 0.5, 1.0, 1.5, 2.0, 2.5, 3.0, 5.0, 7.0 meter lengths

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.DAC-10G Cables
$59.99$129.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Cleerline Duplex Multi Mode 3.0mm LC/LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cables

Cleerline SSF Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cables
– Multimode OM3 patch cords with 3.0mm outer jackets
– Duplex assemblies available LC connectors

 

 

Availability: In Stock
SKU: DOM3-FIBER-PC
$43.46$51.16 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

LightSpeed™ Duplex Multi Mode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.DOM1 Fiber Optic Cables
$19.95 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

PVC-coated Products; PVC-coated Wires and Cables

WARNING: This product may expose you to chemicals including DINP and/or DEHP, which are known to the state of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov or our information page: California Proposition 65 Info.